Klasa miotów
Data |
Miejsce |
Klasa |
Wynik |
Sędzia |
26.04.2014 | Kościan(PL) | 16 | 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Sebastian Pruchniak (PL) |
12.01.2014 | Warszawa(PL) | 16 | 1/2, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Sebastian Pruchniak (PL) |
11.01.2014 | Warszawa(PL) | 16 | 1/2, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Kristina Rautio (FI) |
01.12.2013 | Warszawa(PL) | 16 | 1/6, NOM BIS | Annika Billing (DK) |
30.11.2013 | Warszawa(PL) | 16 | 5/6 | John Rudolph (NL) |
IC Dramon Vendellek*PL
Data |
Miejsce |
Klasa |
Wynik |
Sędzia |
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30.11.2014 | Zedelgrem (BE) | 07 | Ex 1, CACIB | Boris Lupan (RU) |
29.11.2014 | Zedelgrem (BE) | 07 | Ex 1, CACIB | Raymond Alessandro Saetre (NO) |
25-26.10.2014 | Praga - World Show (CZ) | 07 | Ex 2/2 | Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán (ES) |
05.10.2014 | Paryż (FR) | 07 | Ex 1/2, CACIB | Lena Björkander (SE) |
04.10.2014 | Paryż (FR) | 07 | Ex 2/2 | Magdalena Kudra (PL) |
17.08.2014 | Dunblane (UK) | 07 | Ex 1, CACIB | Sebastian Pruchniak (DE) |
CHAMPION |
||||
16.08.2014 | Dunblane (UK) | 09 | CAC, NOM BIS | Sarah Johnson (UK) |
13.07.2014 | Moulton Northants (UK) | 09 | CAC | Roberto Lubrano (FR) |
12.07.2014 | Moulton Northants (UK) | 09 | CAC | Karl Preiss (AT) |
Klasa 4-10 miesięcy |
||||
14.06.2014 | Lutterworth (UK) | 11 | Ex 1/2, BIV-T, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Lone Lund (DK) |
11.05.2014 | Swanley (UK) | 11 | Ex 1 | Martin Kabina (CZ) |
10.05.2014 | Swanley (UK) | 11 | Ex 1 | Marina Vinkel (EE) |
13.04.2014 | Paryż (FR) | 11 | Ex 1 | Anne Paloluoma (FI) |
12.04.2014 | Paryż (FR) | 11 | Ex 1 | Marta Ziemiańska (NO) |
30.03.2014 | Scotland (UK) | 11 | Ex 1 | Lone Lund (DK) |
22.03.2014 | Wolverhampton (UK) | 12 | Ex 2/2 | Anne Paloluoma (FI) |
25.01.2014 | Berlin (DE) | 12 | Ex 1 | Karl Preiss (AT) |
30.11.2013 | Warszawa(PL) | 12 | Ex 1 | Raymond Alessandro Saetre (NO) |
IP Drake Vendellek*PL
Data |
Miejsce |
Klasa |
Wynik |
Sędzia |
05.06.2016 | Kraków (PL) | 06 | Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS , Best in Show | Mario Ottino (IT) |
04.06.2016 | Kraków (PL) | 06 | Ex 1, CAGPIB | BDagmara Łukasik (PL) |
18.04.2015 | Kościan (PL) | 06 | Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS , Best Opposite Sex | Britta Busse (DE) |
INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14.02.2015 | Bielsko-Biała (PL) | 08 | Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS | Yan Roca Folch(FI) |
11.01.2015 | Ostrava (CZ) | 08 | Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS , Best in Show | Youssef Khaled (CZ) |
10.01.2015 | Ostrava (CZ) | 08 | Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS , Best in Show | Robert Lubrano (FR) |
PREMIOR |
||||
30.11.2014 | Łódź (PL) | 10 | Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS , Best Opposite Sex | Satu Hamalainen (FI) |
29.11.2014 | Łódź (PL) | 10 | Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS , Best in Show | Martin Kabina (CZ) |
14.09.2014 | Warszawa (PL) | 10 | Ex 1, CAP | Sebastian Pruchniak (PL) |
Klasa 4-10 miesięcy |
||||
26.04.2014 | Kościan (PL) | 11 | Ex 2/2 | Svetlana Stoliarova (BY) |
23.02.2014 | Legionowo (PL) | 12 | Ex 1 | Jette Eva Madsen (DK) |
22.02.2014 | Legionowo (PL) | 12 | Ex 1/3 | Jaana Jyrkinen (FI) |
16.02.2014 | Bielsko Biała (PL) | 12 | Ex 1 | Sirpa Lindelof (SE) |
15.02.2014 | Bielsko Biała (PL) | 12 | Ex 1 | Helene Reiter (DE) |
26.01.2014 | Berlin (DE) | 12 | Ex 1 | Anne Veland (NO) |
12.01.2014 | Warszawa (PL) | 12 | Ex 1, BIV 4-7, NOM BIS | Stephane Henry (FR) |
11.01.2014 | Warszawa(PL) | 12 | Ex 1 | Veikko Saarela (FI) |
04.01.2014 | Ostrava(CZ) | 12 | Ex 1 | Kristina Rautio (FI) |
01.12.2013 | Warszawa(PL) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Sirpa Lindelof (SE) |
Dexter Vendellek*PL
Data |
Miejsce |
Klasa |
Wynik |
Sędzia |
01.12.2013 | Warszawa(PL) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Annika Billing (DK) |
30.11.2013 | Warszawa(PL) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show | John Rudolph (NL) |
SC Dixie Vendellek*PL JW
Data |
Miejsce |
Klasa |
Wynik |
Sędzia |
02.08.2015 | Sopot (PL) | 01 | PH | Britta Busse (DE) |
01.08.2015 | Sopot (PL) | 01 | PH, NOM BIS | Svetlana Stolariova(BY) |
26.07.2015 | Pilzno (CZ) | 01 | PH | Anne Veland(NO) |
SUPREME CHAMPION |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25.07.2015 | Pilzno (CZ) | 03 | Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS | Thea Friskovec (SL) |
19.07.2015 | Rybnik (PL) | 03 | Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex | Yan Roca Folch |
18.07.2015 | Rybnik (PL) | 03 | Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex | Eric Rijers (CZ)) |
05.07.2015 | Koszalin (PL) | 03 | Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 2 | Svetlana Stoliarova (BY) |
04.07.2015 | Koszalin (PL) | 03 | Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex | Nurit Pahl (IS) |
28.06.2015 | Sopot (PL) | 03 | Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex | Vladimir Isakov (BY) |
27.06.2015 | Sopot (PL) | 03 | Ex 1, CACS | Sebastian Pruchniak (PL) |
21.06.2015 | Płock (PL) | 03 | Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS | Stephe Bruin (NL) |
20.06.2015 | Płock (PL) | 03 | Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS | Yan Roca Folch (FR) |
06.06.2015 | Kraków (PL) | 03 | Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS | Miguel Angel Sierra Bernal (MX) |
06.06.2015 | Kraków (PL) | 03 | Ex 1, CACS | Henry Hornell (PL) |
GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION |
||||
09.05.2015 | Łódź (PL) | 05 | Ex 1, CAGCIB | Robert Lubrano (FR)/td> |
01.05.2015 | Ostrava (CZ) | 05 | Ex 1, CAGCIB | Vladimir Isakov (BY) |
09.11.2014 | Poznań (PL) | 05 | Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV Total | Donatella Mastrangelo (IT) |
25-26.10.2014 | Praga - World Show (CZ) | 05 | Ex 1, CAGCIB | Anne Kohn (DK) |
05.10.2014 | Ostrava (CZ) | 05 | Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS , Best in Show, Best of Best 3 | Martin Kabina (CZ) |
04.10.2014 | Ostrava (CZ) | 05 | Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS | Helene Reiter (DE) |
14.09.2014 | Warszawa (PL) | 05 | Ex 1, CAGCIB | Charles Spijker (NL) |
13.09.2014 | Warszawa (PL) | 05 | Ex 1, CAGCIB | Sebastian Pruchniak (PL) |
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION |
||||
17.08.2014 | Ostrava (CZ) | 07 | CACIB, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 | Yan Roca-Folch (FR) |
16.08.2014 | Ostrava (CZ) | 07 | CACIB, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 2 | Mario Ottino (IT) |
03.08.2014 | Sopot (PL) | 07 | CACIB, NOM BIS | Veiko Saarela (FI) |
CHAMPION |
||||
02.08.2014 | Sopot (PL) | 09 | CAC, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex | Yan Roca-Folch (FR) |
20.07.2014 | Gliwice (PL) | 09 | CAC, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex | Daria Łukasik (PL) |
19.07.2014 | Gliwice (PL) | 09 | CAC, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex | Vesna Riznar-Resetic (HR) |
Klasa 4-10 miesięcy |
||||
22.06.2014 | Płock (PL) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Helene Reiter (DE) |
21.06.2014 | Płock (PL) | 11 | Ex 1 | Steven Jones (NO) |
25.05.2014 | Starogard Gdański | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Steven Jones (NO) |
24.05.2014 | Starogard Gdański (PL) | 11 | Ex 1 | Olga Komissarova (EE) |
11.05.2014 | Łódź (PL) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Sarah Johnson (GB) |
10.05.2014 | Łódź (PL) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Britta Busse (DE) |
04.05.2014 | Zilina (SK) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Elena Noskova (RU) |
03.05.2014 | Havirov (CZ) | 11 | Ex 1 | Cristiano Federico Sandon (IT) |
27.04.2014 | Kościan (PL) | 11 | Ex 1 | Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL) |
26.04.2014 | Kościan (PL) | 11 | Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM BIS | Sebastian Pruchniak (PL) |
13.04.2014 | Hradec Kralove (CZ) | 11 | Best kitten 4-10 miesięcy | Helene Reiter (DE) |
13.04.2014 | Hradec Kralove (CZ) | 11 | Ex 1 | Martin Sanda (CZ) |
12.04.2014 | Hradec Kralove (CZ) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Helene Reiter (DE) |
JUNIOR WINNER |
||||
02.03.2014 | Wałbrzych(PL) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Helene Reiter (DE) |
01.03.2014 | Wałbrzych(PL) | 12 | Ex 1 | Irek Pruchniak (PL) |
23.02.2014 | Legionowo (PL) | 12 | Ex 1, BIV Total, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Donatella Mastrangelo (IT) |
22.02.2014 | Legionowo (PL) | 12 | Ex 1, BIV Total, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Gina Grob (LI) |
16.02.2014 | Bielsko Biała (PL) | 12 | Ex 1,NOM BIS | Charles Spijker (NL) |
15.02.2014 | Bielsko Biała (PL) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Henry Hornell (PL) |
26.01.2014 | Belin (DE) | 12 | Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Karl Preiss (AT) |
25.01.2014 | Berlin (DE) | 12 | Ex 1 | Lene Glem (DK) |
12.01.2014 | Warszawa (PL) | 12 | Ex 1, BIV-T | Kristina Rautio (FI) |
11.01.2014 | Warszawa (PL) | 12 | Ex 1, BIV-T | Thea Friškovec (SI) |
04.01.2014 | Ostrava (CZ) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Yan Roca-Folch (FR) |
01.12.2013 | Warszawa (PL) | 12 | Ex 1, BIV-T | Sirpa Lindelof (SE) |
30.11.2013 | Warszawa (PL) | 12 | Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM BIS | Annika Billing (DK) |
NW'14 IC Dorothea Vendellek*PL JW
Data |
Miejsce |
Klasa |
Wynik |
Sędzia |
08.11.2015 | Poznań (PL) | 05 | Ex 1, CAGCIBBIV, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex | Stephane Bernard (FR) |
07.11.2015 | Poznań (PL) | 05 | Ex 1/2, CAGCIB BIV, NOM BIS | Satu Hamalainen (FI) |
04.10.2015 | Ostrava (CZ) | 05 | Ex 1, CAGCIB | Svetlana Stolariova (BY) |
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17.08.2014 | Ostrava (CZ) | 07 | Ex 1, CACIB | Mario Ottino (IT) |
16.08.2014 | Ostrava (CZ) | 07 | Ex 1, CACIB | Robert Lubrano (FR) |
20.07.2014 | Gliwice (PL) | 07 | Ex 1, CACIB, BIV Total, NOM BIS | Cristiano Federico Sandon (IT) |
CHAMPION |
||||
19.07.2014 | Gliwice (PL) | 09 | Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS | Yan Roca-Folch (FR) |
06.07.2014 | Puck (PL) | 09 | Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex | Svetlana Stoliarova (BY) |
05.07.2014 | Puck (PL) | 09 | Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS | Vladimir Isakov (BY) |
Klasa 4-10 miesięcy |
||||
11.05.2014 | Łódź (PL) | 11 | Ex 1, BIV Total, NOM BIS | Daria Łukasik |
10.05.2014 | Łódź (PL) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Glenn Sjöbom (SE) |
04.05.2014 | Zilina(SK) | 11 | Ex 1/2, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 2 young 7-10 miesięcy | Marie Westerlund(SE) |
03.05.2014 | Havirov (CZ) | 11 | Ex 1/2, BIV Total, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Cristiano Federico Sandon (IT) |
JUNIOR WINNER |
||||
27.04.2014 | Kościan (PL) | 11 | Ex 1/2, BIV Total, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best Young 1 | Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL) |
26.04.2014 | Kościan (PL) | 11 | Ex 1/2, BIV Total, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Svetlana Stoliarova (BY) |
13.04.2014 | Hradec Kralove (CZ) | 11 | Ex 2/2 | Marek Chadaj (PL) |
12.04.2014 | Hradec Kralove (CZ) | 11 | Ex 1/2, BIV Total | Helene Reiter (DE) |
06.04.2014 | Jaworzno (PL) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Marek Chadaj (PL) |
05.04.2014 | Jaworzno (PL) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Tetiana Boiko (UA) |
02.03.2014 | Wałbrzych (PL) | 12 | Ex 1 | Helene Reiter (DE) |
01.03.2014 | Wałbrzych (PL) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Olga Sizova (RU) |
23.02.2014 | Legionowo (PL) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Jette Eva Madsen (DK) |
22.02.2014 | Legionowo (PL) | 12 | Ex 2/4 | Jaana Jyrkinen (FI) |
16.02.2014 | Bielsko Biała (PL) | 12 | Ex 1/2, BIV Total, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Sirpa Lindelof (SE) |
15.02.2014 | Bielsko Biała (PL) | 12 | Ex 1/2, BIV Total, NOM BIS | Helene Reiter (DE) |
Kontakt:
Karolina Laskowska
tel. 695-398-300
e-mail: nfo@vendellek.pl
Copyright 2012 © Vendellek*PL.                                         Projekt i wykonanie: Vendellek*PL i Meri