Vendellek*PL - english version

GIC IT*Nine Worlds' Taylor


Data
Miejsce
Klasa
Wynik
Sędzia
27.08.2017 Ostrava (CZ) 01 ? ?
26.08.2017 Ostrava (CZ) 01 ? ?
20.08.2017 Tienen (BE) 01 ? ?
19.08.2017 Tienen (BE) 01 ? ?
SUPREME CHAMPION
14.05.2017 Łódź (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Kristof Van Roy (BE)
13.05.2017 Łódź (PL) 05 Ex 1, CACS Stephane Henry (FR)
30.04.2017 Zilina (SK) 03 Ex 1, CACS, BIV-T, NOM BIS Kristina Rautio (FI)
29.04.2017 Frydek Mystek (CZ) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Satu Hamalainen (FI)
19.03.2017 Kowno (LT) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Anne Paloluoma (FI)
18.03.2017 Kowno (LT) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Marteinn Tausen (IS)
09.05.2015 Skierniewice (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS Robert Lubrano (FR)
01.05.2015 Ostrava (CZ) 03 Ex 1/2, CACS, NOM BIS Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
18.04.2015 Kościan (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Britta Busse (DE)
GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
08.03.2015 Wrocław (PL) 05 Ex 1/2, CAGCIB Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
07.03.2015 Wrocław (PL) 05 Ex 1/2, CAGCIB Robert Lubrano (FR)
21.02.2015 Warszawa (PL) 05 Ex 2/2 Diter Filler (CH)
30.11.2014 Łódź (PL) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS Satu Hamalainen (FI)
29.11.2014 Łódź (PL) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB Martin Kabina (CZ)
25-26.10.2014 Praga - World Show (CZ) 05 Ex 2/2 Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán (ES)
05.10.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS Darina Tarabini (CZ)
04.10.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS Marek Chadaj (PL)
17.08.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB Mario Ottino (IT)
16.08.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB Robert Lubrano (FR)
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
06.04.2013 Kościan (PL) 07 Ex 1, CACIB Anne Paloluoma (FI)
16.03.2013 Bratysława (SK) 07 Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS Stephe Bruin (NL)
10.02.2013 Warszawa (PL) 07 Ex 1, CACIB Helene Reiter (DE)
CHAMPION
09.02.2013 Warszawa (PL) 09 Ex 1/2, CAC Alessandro Ghibaudo (IT)
27.01.2013 Warszawa (PL) 09 Ex 1/5, CAC Vladimir Isakov (BY)
26.01.2013 Warszawa (PL) 09 Ex 1/6, CAC Stephane Bernard (FR)
Klasa 3-10 miesięcy
06.01.2013 Ostrava (CZ) 11 Ex1,BIV-T Martin Kabina (CZ)
05.01.2013 Ostrava (CZ) 11 Ex1 Marek Chadaj (PL)
02.12.2012 Warszawa (PL) 11 Ex2/4 Aase Nissen (DK)
01.12.2012 Warszawa (PL) 11 Ex1/4 Raymond Saetre (NO)
11.11.2012 Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL) 11 Ex1/3, BIV-T Marek Chadaj (PL)
10.11.2012 Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL) 11 Ex2/3 Svetlana Stoliarova (BY)
04.11.2012 Łódź (PL) 11 Ex1 Gianfranco Mantovani (IT)
03.11.2012 Łódź (PL) 11 Ex1, BIV-T Marina Vinkel (EE)
14.10.2012 Ostrava (CZ) 11 Ex1 Isabelle Maillard Chiavuzzo (CH)
13.10.2012 Ostrava (CZ) 11 Ex1 Beverly Elian (RO)
07.10.2012 Chrzanów (PL) 11 Ex1, BIV-T, NOM BIS Donatella Mastrangelo (IT)
06.10.2012 Chrzanów (PL) 11 Ex1, BIV-T Martin Kabina (CZ)
23.09.2012 Bydgoszcz (PL) 11 Ex1, NOM BIS Dieter Filler (CH)
22.09.2012 Bydgoszcz (PL) 11 Ex1, NOM BIS Helene Reiter (DE)
16.09.2012 Wrocław (PL) 11 Ex1 Mr. Lois Coste(FR)
09.09.2012 Warszawa (PL) 11 Ex1 Marie Westerlund (SE)
08.09.2012 Warszawa (PL) 11 Ex1 Fabio Brambilla (IT)
08.09.2012 Warszawa (PL) 11 Ex1,NOM BIS, Best in Show Young 6-10 months Special Show NFO Fabio Brambilla (IT)
19.08.2012 Ostrava (CZ) 12 Ex1, NOM BIS Eric Reijers (CZ)
18.08.2012 Ostrava (CZ) 12 Ex1 Robert Lubrano (FR)
04.08.2012 Sopot (PL) 12 Ex1/2, BIV-T, NOM BIS Vladimir Isakov (BY)

 

SC Dixie Vendellek*PL JW DVM DSM

Data
Miejsce
Klasa
Wynik
Sędzia
19.08.2017 Tienen (BE) 01 ? ?
19.08.2017 Tienen (BE) 01 ? ?
14.05.2017 Łódź (PL) 01 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Helene Reiter (DE)
13.05.2017 Łódź (PL) 01 PH, NOM BIS Kristof Van Roy (BE)
13.05.2015 Łódź (PL) 01 Best in Show female, Best of Best Black and White cat ?(?) / Helene Reiter (DE)
10-11.06.2016 Kłajpeda - Baltic Winner Show (LV) 01 PH, NOM BIS Laura Burani-Ferrari (IT)
DISTINGUISHED SHOW MERIT
02.04.2017 Szczecin (PL) 01 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 2 Britta Busse (DE)
01.04.2017 Szczecin (PL) 01 PH Tetiana Boiko (UA)
DISTINGUISHED VARIETY MERIT
06.11.2016 Łódź (PL) 01 PHBIV Total Mateusz Jędrzejowski (PL)
05.11.2014 Łódź (PL) 01 PH NOM BIS Irene Eek Magnusson (SE)
22.10.2016 Rybnik (PL) 01 PH NOM BIS Olga Sizova (RU)
21.08.2016 Ostrava (CZ) 01 PH Mario Ottino (IT)
20.08.2016 Ostrava (CZ) 01 PH NOM BIS Robert Lubrano (FR)
11-12.06.2016 Ryga - Baltic Winner Show (LV) 01 PH, NOM BIS Alejandra Alaya (AR)
02.08.2015 Sopot (PL) 01 PH Britta Busse (DE)
01.08.2015 Sopot (PL) 01 PH, NOM BIS Svetlana Stolariova(BY)
26.07.2015 Pilzno (CZ) 01 PH Anne Veland(NO)
SUPREME CHAMPION
25.07.2015 Pilzno (CZ) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Thea Friskovec (SL)
19.07.2015 Rybnik (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Yan Roca Folch
18.07.2015 Rybnik (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Eric Rijers (CZ))
05.07.2015 Koszalin (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 2 Svetlana Stoliarova (BY)
04.07.2015 Koszalin (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Nurit Pahl (IS)
28.06.2015 Sopot (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Vladimir Isakov (BY)
27.06.2015 Sopot (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
21.06.2015 Płock (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Stephe Bruin (NL)
20.06.2015 Płock (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Yan Roca Folch (FR)
06.06.2015 Kraków (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Miguel Angel Sierra Bernal (MX)
06.06.2015 Kraków (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS Henry Hornell (PL)
GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
09.05.2015 Łódź (PL) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB Robert Lubrano (FR)
01.05.2015 Ostrava (CZ) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB Vladimir Isakov (BY)
09.11.2014 Poznań (PL) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV Total Donatella Mastrangelo (IT)
25-26.10.2014 Praga - World Show (CZ) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB Anne Kohn (DK)
05.10.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 3 Martin Kabina (CZ)
04.10.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS Helene Reiter (DE)
14.09.2014 Warszawa (PL) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB Charles Spijker (NL)
13.09.2014 Warszawa (PL) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
17.08.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 07 CACIB, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
16.08.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 07 CACIB, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 2 Mario Ottino (IT)
03.08.2014 Sopot (PL) 07 CACIB, NOM BIS Veiko Saarela (FI)
CHAMPION
02.08.2014 Sopot (PL) 09 CAC, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
20.07.2014 Gliwice (PL) 09 CAC, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Daria Łukasik (PL)
19.07.2014 Gliwice (PL) 09 CAC, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Vesna Riznar-Resetic (HR)
Klasa 4-10 miesięcy
22.06.2014 Płock (PL) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS Helene Reiter (DE)
21.06.2014 Płock (PL) 11 Ex 1 Steven Jones (NO)
25.05.2014 Starogard Gdański 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show Steven Jones (NO)
24.05.2014 Starogard Gdański (PL) 11 Ex 1 Olga Komissarova (EE)
11.05.2014 Łódź (PL) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show Sarah Johnson (GB)
10.05.2014 Łódź (PL) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS Britta Busse (DE)
04.05.2014 Zilina (SK) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS Elena Noskova (RU)
03.05.2014 Havirov (CZ) 11 Ex 1 Cristiano Federico Sandon (IT)
27.04.2014 Kościan (PL) 11 Ex 1 Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
26.04.2014 Kościan (PL) 11 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM BIS Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
13.04.2014 Hradec Kralove (CZ) 11 Best kitten 4-10 miesięcy Helene Reiter (DE)
13.04.2014 Hradec Kralove (CZ) 11 Ex 1 Martin Sanda (CZ)
12.04.2014 Hradec Kralove (CZ) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS Helene Reiter (DE)
JUNIOR WINNER
02.03.2014 Wałbrzych(PL) 12 Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show Helene Reiter (DE)
01.03.2014 Wałbrzych(PL) 12 Ex 1 Irek Pruchniak (PL)
23.02.2014 Legionowo (PL) 12 Ex 1, BIV Total, NOM BIS, Best in Show Donatella Mastrangelo (IT)
22.02.2014 Legionowo (PL) 12 Ex 1, BIV Total, NOM BIS, Best in Show Gina Grob (LI)
16.02.2014 Bielsko Biała (PL) 12 Ex 1,NOM BIS Charles Spijker (NL)
15.02.2014 Bielsko Biała (PL) 12 Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show Henry Hornell (PL)
15.02.2014 Bielsko Biała (PL) 12 Best in Show kitten cat.2, Best of Best kitten 4-7 miesięcy Daria Łukasik (PL) / Charles Spijker (NL)
26.01.2014 Belin (DE) 12 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM BIS, Best in Show Karl Preiss(AT)
25.01.2014 Berlin (DE) 12 Ex 1 Lene Glem (DK)
12.01.2014 Warszawa (PL) 12 Ex 1, BIV-T Kristina Rautio (FI)
11.01.2014 Warszawa (PL) 12 Ex 1, BIV-T Thea Friškovec (SI)
04.01.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 12 Ex 1, NOM BIS Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
01.12.2013 Warszawa (PL) 12 Ex 1, BIV-T Sirpa Lindelof (SE)
30.11.2013 Warszawa (PL) 12 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM BIS Annika Billing (DK)

 

NW'14 SC Dorothea Vendellek*PL JW DVM DSM


Data
Miejsce
Klasa
Wynik
Sędzia
06.10.2016 Łódź (PL) 01 PH, NOM BIS Sabine Mosch (CH)
05.10.2016 Łódź (PL) 01 PH, NOM BIS Irene Eek Magnusson (SE)
29-30.10.2016 Wiedeń - World Show (AT) 01 PH Mira Fonsen (FI)
16.10.2016 Bańska Bystrzyca(SK) 01 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Katarina Balikova (SK)
DISTINGUISHED SHOW MERIT
15.10.2016 Bańska Bystrzyca(SK) 01 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Yan Roca Folch (FR)
11.09.2016 Warszawa (PL) 01 PH, NOM BIS Mojca Godek (SI)
21.08.2016 Ostrawa (CZ) 01 PH Robert Lubrano (FR)
20.08.2016 Ostrawa (CZ) 01 PH Mario Ottino (IT)
07.06.2016 Sopot (PL) 01 PH Anne Paloluoma (FI)
06.05.2016 Sopot (PL) 01 PH Kristina Rautio (FI)
26.06.2016 Legionowo (PL) 01 PH, BIV, NOM BIS Henry Hornell (PL)
25.05.2016 Legionowo (PL) 01 PH, BIV, NOM BIS Luigi Comorio (PL)
01.05.2016 Zilina (SK) 01 PH, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Yousef Khaled (CZ)
30.04.2016 Frydek Mistek (CZ) 01 PH, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Vladimir Isakov
DISTINGUISHED VARIETY MERIT
16.04.2016 Kościan (CZ) 01 PH, BIV, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Lesley Morgan (AU)
SUPREME CHAMPION
10.04.2016 Hradec Kralove (CZ) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Tomoko Vlach (JP)
09.04.2016 Hradec Kralove 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, Best in Show Vladimir Isakov (BY)
20.03.2016 Druskieniki (LT) 03 Ex 1, CACS Alessandro Di Chio (IT)
19.03.2016 Druskieniki (LT) 03 Ex 1, CACS Stephan Henry (FR)
06.03.2016 Wrocław (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Yan Roca Folch (FR)
05.03.2016 Wrocław (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Laura Burani (IT)
28.02.2016 Warszawa (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, Best in Show Veiko Saarela (FI)
27.02.2016 Warszawa (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS Donatella Mastrangelo (IT)
31.01.2016 Vinnicne (SK) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Sabine Jakobs (AT)
GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
30.01.2016 Vinnicne (SK) 05 Ex 1/2, CAGCIB, BIV-T Kveta Mahelkova (CZ)
10.01.2016 Ostrava (CZ) 05 Ex 1/2, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS, Best in Show Robert Lubrano (FR)
09.01.2016 Ostrava(CZ) 05 Ex 1/2, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS, Best in Show Mario Ottino (IT)
08.11.2015 Poznań (PL) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Stephane Bernard (FR)
07.11.2015 Poznań (PL) 05 Ex 1/2, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS Satu Hamalainen (FI)
04.10.2015 Ostrava (CZ) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB Svetlana Stolariova (BY)
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
17.08.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 07 Ex 1, CACIB Mario Ottino (IT)
16.08.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 07 Ex1, CACIB Robert Lubrano (FR)
20.07.2014 Gliwice (PL) 07 Ex 1,CACIB, BIV Total, NOM BIS Cristiano Federico Sandon (IT)
CHAMPION
19.07.2014 Gliwice (PL) 09 Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
06.07.2014 Puck (PL) 09 Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Svetlana Stoliarova (BY)
05.07.2014 Puck (PL) 09 Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS Vladimir Isakov (BY)
Klasa 4-10 miesięcy
11.05.2014 Łódź (PL) 11 Ex 1, BIV Total, NOM BIS Daria Łukasik
10.05.2014 Łódź (PL) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show Glenn Sjöbom (SE)
04.05.2014 Zilina(SK) 11 Ex 1/2, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 2 young 7-10 miesięcy Marie Westerlund(SE)
03.05.2014 Havirov (CZ) 11 Ex 1/2, BIV Total, NOM BIS, Best in Show Cristiano Federico Sandon (IT)
JUNIOR WINNER
27.04.2014 Kościan (PL) 11 Ex 1/2, BIV 4-10, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best Young 1 Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
26.04.2014 Kościan (PL) 11 Ex 1/2, BIV Total, NOM BIS, Best in Show Svetlana Stoliarova (BY)
13.04.2014 Hradec Kralove (CZ) 11 Ex 2/2 Marek Chadaj (PL)
12.04.2014 Hradec Kralove (CZ) 11 Ex 1/2, BIV Total Helene Reiter (DE)
06.04.2014 Jaworzno (PL) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS Marek Chadaj (PL)
05.04.2014 Jaworzno (PL) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show Tetiana Boiko (UA)
02.03.2014 Wałbrzych (PL) 12 Ex 1 Helene Reiter (DE)
01.03.2014 Wałbrzych (PL) 12 Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show Olga Sizova (RU)
23.02.2014 Legionowo (PL) 12 Ex 1, NOM BIS Jette Eva Madsen (DK)
22.02.2014 Legionowo (PL) 12 Ex 2/4 Jaana Jyrkinen (FI)
16.02.2014 Bielsko Biała (PL) 12 Ex 1/2, BIV Total, NOM BIS, Best in Show Sirpa Lindelof (SE)
15.02.2014 Bielsko Biała (PL) 12 Ex 1/2, BIV Total, NOM BIS Helene Reiter (DE)

 

Isadora Vendellek*PL JW


Data
Miejsce
Klasa
Wynik
Sędzia
27.08.2017 Ostrava (CZ) 01 ? ?
26.08.2017 Ostrava (CZ) 01 ? ?
Klasa 4-10 miesięcy
10-11.06.2017 Kłajpeda - Baltic Winner Show (LV) 11 Ex 1, BIV Total, NOM BIS Mira Fonsen (FI)
04.06.2017 Kraków (PL) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS Dorte Kaae (DK)
03.06.2017 Kraków(PL) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS Britta Busse (DE)
14.05.2017 Łódź (PL) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS Helene Reiter (DE)
13.05.2017 Łódź(PL) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS Gerardo Fraga Guzman (ES)
30.04.2017 Zilina (SK) 12 Ex 1, NOM BIS Satu Hamalainen (FI)
29.04.2016=7 Frydek Mistek (CZ) 12 Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show Kristina Rautio (FI)
09.04.2017 Luboń (PL) 12 Ex 1/2, NOM BIS, Best in Show Dominika Halicka (SK)
JUNIOR WINNER
08.04.2017 Luboń (PL) 12 Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show Sarah Johnson (GB)
02.04.2017 Szczecin (PL) 12 Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show Grażyna Laskowska-Malaga (PL)
01.04.2017 Szczecin (PL) 12 Ex 1, NOM BIS Tetiana Boiko (UA)
19.03.2017 Kowno (LT) 12 Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best in Category, Best of Best 4 Ane Paloluoma (FI)
18.03.2017 Kowno (LT) 12 Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show Marteinn Tausen (IS)
12.03.2017 Wrocław (PL) 12 Ex 1/2, NOM BIS, Best in Show Laura Scholten (NL)
11.03.2017 Wrocław (PL) 12 Ex 1/2, NOM BIS Veikko Saarela (FI)
03-04.03.2017 Kortrijk - North Sea Winner Show (BE) 12 Ex 1/3, BIV Total, NOM BIS Kristina Rautio (FI)
26.02.2017 Warszawa (PL) 12 Ex 1, NOM BIS Kristina Rautio (FI)
25.02.2017 Warszawa (PL) 12 Ex 2/2 Britta Busse (DE)

 

IC S*Pysida's Avalon JW


Data
Miejsce
Klasa
Wynik
Sędzia
19.08.2017 Tienen (BE) 01 ? ?
19.08.2017 Tienen (BE) 01 ? ?
16.10.2016 Bańska Bystryca (SK) 05 Ex 1/2, CAGCIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show Yan Roca Folch (FR)
15.10.2016 Bańska Bystryca (SK) 05 Ex 1/2, CAGCIB BIV Total, NOM BIS, Best in Show Gerardo Fraga (ES)
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
21.08.2016 Ostrawa (CZ) 07 Ex 1, CACIB, BIV Total, NOM BIS Eric Reijers (CZ)
20.08.2016 Ostrawa (CZ) 07 Ex 1, CACIB, BIV Total, NOM BIS Robert Lubrano (FR)
14.08.2016 Sztokholm (SE) 07 Ex 1, CACIB Hannah Jensen
CHAMPION
13.08.2016 Sztokholm (SE) 09 Ex 1/3, CAC Mats Askett (SE)
07.08.2016 Sopot (PL) 09 Ex 1, CAC, BIV Adult, NOM BIS Dorthe Kaae (DK)
06.08.2016 Sopot (PL) 09 Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 3 Satu Hamalainen (FI)
Klasa 4-10 miesięcy
11-12.06.2016 Ryga - Baltic Winner Show (LV) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS Fabio Brambilla(IT)
JUNIOR WINNER
15.05.2016 Praga (CZ) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best in Category, Best of Best 3 Yan Roca Folch(FR)
14.05.2016 Praga (CZ) 11 Ex 1, BIV 4-10, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best in Category, Best of Best 1 Henry Hornell(PL)
08.05.2016 Skierniewice (PL) 11 Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS Robert Lubrano(FR)
07.05.2016 Skierniewice (PL) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS Henry Hornell(PL)
01.05.2016 Zilina (SK) 11 Ex 1 Irek Pruchniak (PL)
30.04.2016 Frydek Mistek (CZ) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS Henry Hornell (PL)
17.04.2016 Kościan (PL) 11 Ex 1/2, BIV 4-10, NOM BIS, Best in Show Lesley Morgan (AU)
16.04.2016 Kościan (PL) 11 Ex 1/2, NOM BIS Luigi Comorio (IT)
10.04.2016 Hradec Kralove (CZ) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS ?
09.04.2016 Hradec Kralove (CZ) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS ?
20.03.2016 Druskieniki (LT) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show Alessandro Di Chio (IT)
19.03.2016 Druskieniki (LT) 12 Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show Stephan Henry (FR)
06.03.2016 Wrocław (PL) 12 Ex 1/3, NOM BIS Robert Lubrano (FR)
05.03.2016 Wrocław (PL) 12 Ex 1/4, NOM BIS Helene Reiter (DE)
28.02.2016 Warszawa (PL) 12 Ex 1/2, BIV 4-10, NOM BIS Donatella Mastrangelo (IT)
27.02.2016 Warszawa (PL) 12 Ex 2/2 Mira Fonsen (FI)
10.01.2016 Ostrava (CZ) 12 Ex 1, NOM BIS Sona Ivankova (SK)
09.01.2016 Ostrava(CZ) 12 Ex 1 Robert Lubrano (FR)

 

SP Vendel Ice Moon*PL DVM DSM

Data
Miejsce
Klasa
Wynik
Sędzia
05.10.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 02 PH Martin Kabina (CZ)
04.10.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 02 PH Helene Reiter (DE)
03.08.2014 Sopot (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Veiko Saarela (FI)
DISTINGUISHED SHOW MERIT
02.08.2014 Sopot (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
08.06.2014 Kraków 02 PH, NOM BIS Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
25.05.2014 Starogard Gdański 02 PH Steven Jones (NO)
24.05.2014 Starogard Gdański (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS Olga Komissarova (EE)
27.04.2014 Kościan (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
26.04.2014 Kościan (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
02.03.2014 Wałbrzych(PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS Helene Reiter (DE)
01.03.2014 Wałbrzych(PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS Irek Pruchniak (PL)
16.02.2014 Bielsko Biała (PL) 02 PH,NOM BIS Charles Spijker (NL)
15.02.2014 Bielsko Biała (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS Henry Hornell (PL)
12.01.2014 Warszawa(PL) 02 PH Kristina Rautio (FI)
11.01.2014 Warszawa (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS Thea Friškovec (SI)
04.01.2014 Ostrava(CZ) 02 PH, NOM BIS Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
16.11.2013 Żory (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS Lili Anciau (BE)
09.11.2013 Poznań (PL) 02 PH Britta Busse (DE)
20.07.2013 Cieszyn (PL) 02 PH Daria Łukasik (PL)
DISTINGUISHED VARIETY MERIT
22.06.2013 Olsztyn (PL) 02 PH, BIV-Neuter Robert Lubrano (FR)
22.06.2013 Olsztyn (PL) 02 PH, BIV-Neuter Charles Spijker (NL)
08.06.2013 Kraków (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS Satu Hamalainen (FI)
12.05.2013 Łódź (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS Alexey Shchukin (NL)
11.05.2013 Łódź (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS Charles Spijker (NL)
06.04.2013 Kościan (PL) 02 PH, BIV-Neuter, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
16.03.2013 Bratysława (SK) 02 HP, NOM BIS Eric Reijers (CZ)
10.02.2013 Warszawa (PL) 02 HP Marek Chadaj (PL)
09.02.2013 Warszawa (PL) 02 HP, NOM BIS , Best in Show Helene Reiter (DE)
06.01.2013 Ostrava (CZ) 02 HP, NOM BIS , Best in Show Marek Chadaj (PL)
05.01.2013 Ostrava (CZ) 02 HP, NOM BIS , Best in Show Robert Lubrano (FR)
02.12.2012 Warszawa (PL) 02 HP, NOM BIS Jorgen Billing (DK)
01.12.2012 Warszawa (PL) 02 HP Aase Nissen (DK)
11.11.2012 Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL) 02 HP, NOM BIS , Best Opposite Sex Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
10.11.2012 Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL) 02 HP, NOM BIS , Best in Show Nurit Pahl (IZ)
04.11.2012 Łódź (PL) 02 HP, NOM BIS Veikko Saarela(FI)
03.11.2012 Łódź (PL) 02 HP, NOM BIS Marina Vinkel (EE)
14.10.2012 Ostrava (CZ) 02 HP, NOM BIS , Best in Show Isabelle Maillard Chiavuzzo (CH)
13.10.2012 Ostrava (CZ) 02 HP, NOM BIS , Best Opposite Sex Beverly Elian (RO)
07.10.2012 Chrzanów (PL) 02 HP, NOM BIS Martin Kabina (CZ)
06.10.2012 Chrzanów (PL) 02 HP, NOM BIS Donatella Mastrangelo (IT)
SUPREME PREMIOR
16.09.2012 Wrocław (PL) 04 CAPSNOM BIS Donatella Mastrangelo (IT)
09.09.2012 Warszawa (PL) 04 CAPSNOM BIS Fabio Brambilla (IT)
08.09.2012 Warszawa (PL) 04 CAPSNOM BIS Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
08.09.2012 Warszawa (PL) 04 Ex1,NOM BIS Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
19.08.2012 Ostrava (CZ) 04 CAPS,NOM BIS , Best in Show Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
18.08.2012 Ostrava (CZ) 04 CAPS,NOM BIS , Best in Show Mario Ottino (IT)
04.08.2012 Sopot (PL) 04 CAPS,NOM BIS , Best in Show Martin Kabina (CZ)
21.07.2012 Cieszyn (PL) 04 CAPS,NOM BIS Svetlana Stoliarova (FR)
10.06.2012 Bielsko-Biała (PL) 04 CAPS,NOM BIS , Best Opposite Sex Marta Ziemiańska (PL)
09.06.2012 Bielsko-Biała (PL) 04 CAPS Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
06.05.2012 Łódź (PL) 04 CAPS Tetiana Boiko (UA)
05.05.2012 Łódź (PL) 04 Ex2/2 Nurit Pahl (IZ)
15.04.2012 Leszno (PL) 04 CAPS,NOM BIS , Best Opposite Sex Françoise Milcent-Dubois (FR)
GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR
18.03.2012 Lublin (PL) 06 CAGPIB,NOM BIS Luigi Comorio (IT)
17.03.2012 Lublin (PL) 06 CAGPIB,NOM BIS Françoise Milcent-Dubois (FR)
29.01.2012 Legionowo (PL) 06 CAGPIB Anne-Gro Edstrom (SE)
28.01.2012 Legionowo (PL) 06 CAGPIB,BIV-Neuter,NOM BIS Henry Hornell (SE)
07.01.2012 Ostrava (CZ) 06 CAGPIB,NOM BIS , Best in Show W. Albert Kurkowski (PL)
04.12.2011 Warszawa (PL) 06 CAGPIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show Dietmar Sagurski (DE)
03.12.2011 Warszawa (PL) 06 CAGPIB Květoslava Mahelková (CZ)
13.11.2011 Konin (PL) 06 CAGPIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show Olga Sizova (RU)
INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR
12.11.2011 Konin (PL) 08 CAPIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show Daria Łukasik (PL)
22.10.2011 Ostrava (CZ) 08 CAPIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show Robert Lubrano (FR)
11.09.2011 Warszawa (PL) 08 CAPIB Mira Fonsen (FI)
PREMIOR
03.07.2011 Sopot (PL) 10 Ex1/3, CAP,BIV-Neuter, NOM BIS W. Albert Kurkowski (PL)
02.07.2011 Sopot(PL) 10 Ex1/2, CAP Martin Kabina (CZ)
25.06.2011 Olsztyn (PL) 10 Ex1/2, CAP Steven.L.Jones (NO)
Klasa 3-10 miesięcy
08.05.2011 Zgierz (PL) 11 Ex1 Tetiana Boiko (UA)
07.05.2011 Zgierz (PL) 11 Ex1 Assae Nissen (DK)
01.05.2011 Szczecin (PL) 11 Ex1/2 W. Albert Kurkowski (PL)
30.04.2011 Szczecin (PL) 11 Ex2/2 Waltraut Sattler (DE)
17.04.2011 Kościan (PL) 11 Ex1 Lili Anciau (BE)
16.04.2011 Kościan (PL) 11 Ex1/2 Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
03.04.2011 Jaworzno (PL) 11 Ex1, NOM BIS Waltraut Sattler (DE)
02.04.2011 Jaworzno (PL) 11 Ex1, Waltraut Sattler (DE)
27.02.2011 Mysłowice (PL) 11 Ex1, BIV-T Alfred Wittich (CH)
26.02.2011 Mysłowice (PL) 11 Ex1,BIV-T Satu Hamalainen (FI)
13.02.2011 Warszawa (PL) 11 Ex1, BIV-T, NOM BIS, Best in Show Alessandro di Chio (IT)
12.02.2011 Warszawa (PL) 11 Ex1,BIV-T Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
30.01.2011 Legionowo (PL) 12 Ex1 Rolf Voehringer (CH)
29.01.2011 Legionowo (PL) 12 Ex1 Loredana Fanelli (IT)
04.12.2010 Warszawa (PL) 12 Ex1,BIV-T Karl Preiss (AT)

 

SP Vega Ice Moon*PL DSM

Data
Miejsce
Klasa
Wynik
Sędzia
07.11.2015 Poznań (PL) 02 PH,BIV, NOM BIS Pam DelaBar (FI)
04.10.2015 Ostrava (CZ) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Matt Askett (SE)
05.10.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 02 PH, NOM BIS , Best in Show Martin Kabina (CZ)
04.10.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 02 PH, NOM BIS , Best in Show Helene Reiter (DE)
26.04.2014 Kościan (PL) 02 PH Elena Noskova (RU)
DISTINGUISHED SHOW MERIT
16.11.2013 Żory (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Cristiano Federico Sandon (IT)
09.11.2013 Poznań (PL) 02 PH Mira Fonsen (FI)
20.07.2013 Cieszyn (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
08.06.2013 Kraków (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS , Best Opposite Sex Boris Lupan (RU)
12.05.2013 Łódź (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS Charles Spijker (NL)
11.05.2013 Łódź (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS Bette Lind (DK)
06.04.2013 Kościan (PL) 02 PH Daria Łukasik
16.03.2013 Bratysława (SK) 02 HP Eric Reijers (CZ)
10.02.2013 Warszawa (PL) 02 HP Helene Reiter (DE)
09.02.2013 Warszawa (PL) 02 HP Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
06.01.2013 Ostrava (CZ) 02 HP, NOM BIS , Best in Show Yan Roca Folch (FR)
05.01.2013 Ostrava (CZ) 02 HP, NOM BIS , Best in Show Robert Lubrano (FR)
02.12.2012 Warszawa (PL) 02 HP, NOM BIS Aase Nissen (DK)
01.12.2012 Warszawa (PL) 02 HP Raymond Saetre (NO)
11.11.2012 Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL) 02 HP, NOM BIS Henry Hornell (SE)
10.11.2012 Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL) 02 HP, NOM BIS Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
04.11.2012 Łódź (PL) 02 HP, NOM BIS Mira Fonsen (FI)
03.11.2012 Łódź (PL) 02 HP, NOM BIS Marina Vinkel (EE)
14.10.2012 Ostrava (CZ) 02 HP, NOM BIS , Best Opposite Sex Isabelle Maillard Chiavuzzo (CH)
13.10.2012 Ostrava (CZ) 02 HP, NOM BIS , Best in Show Beverly Elian (RO)
07.10.2012 Chrzanów (PL) 02 HP Martin Kabina (CZ)
06.10.2012 Chrzanów (PL) 02 HP Donatella Mastrangelo (IT)
SUPREME PREMIOR
16.09.2012 Wrocław (PL) 04 CAPS Fabrice Calmes (FR)
09.09.2012 Warszawa (PL) 04 CAPS,NOM BIS , Best in Show Svetlana Stoliarova (BY)
08.09.2012 Warszawa (PL) 04 CAPS Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
08.09.2012 Warszawa (PL) 04 Ex1 Ireneusz Pruchniak(PL)
19.08.2012 Ostrava (CZ) 04 CAPS Mario Ottino (IT)
18.08.2012 Ostrava (CZ) 04 CAPS,NOM BIS , Best in Show Robert Lubrano (FR)
04.08.2012 Sopot (PL) 04 CAPS,NOM BIS Martin Kabina (CZ)
21.07.2012 Cieszyn (PL) 04 CAPS,NOM BIS Argia Laura Burani-Ferrari (IT)
10.06.2012 Bielsko-Biała (PL) 04 CAPS,NOM BIS , Best in Show Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI))
09.10.2012 Bielsko-Biała (PL) 04 CAPS,NOM BIS Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
06.05.2012 Łódź (PL) 04 CAPS, NOM BIS Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI))
05.05.2012 Łódź (PL) 04 CAPS NOM BIS , Best in Show Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR
15.04.2012 Leszno (PL) 06 CAGPIB Henry Hornell (SE)
18.03.2012 Lublin (PL) 06 CAGPIB,NOM BIS Françoise Milcent-Dubois (FR))
17.03.2012 Lublin (PL) 06 CAGPIB,NOM BIS Luigi Comorio (IT)
29.01.2012 Legionowo (PL) 06 CAGPIB Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
28.01.2012 Legionowo (PL) 06 CAGPIB Daria Łukasik (PL)
07.01.2012 Ostrava (CZ) 06 CAGPIB,NOM BIS , Best in Show Marek Chadaj (PL)
04.12.2011 Warszawa (PL) 06 CAGPIB,NOM BIS Beverly Elian (RO)
03.12.2011 Warszawa (PL) 06 CAGPIB, NOM BIS Telervo Kass (DK)
INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR
13.11.2011 Konin (PL) 08 CAPIB Françoise Milcent-Dubois (FR)
12.11.2011 Konin (PL) 08 CAPIB Dieter Filler (CH)
22.10.2011 Ostrava (CZ) 08 CAPIB,NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Květoslava Mahelková (CZ)
PREMIOR
11.09.2011 Warszawa (PL) 10 CAP,NOM BIS Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
03.07.2011 Sopot (PL) 10 CAP Kai Ruonala (FI)
02.07.2011 Sopot(PL) 10 CAP Elena Noskova (RU)
Klasa 3-10 miesięcy
08.05.2011 Zgierz (PL) 11 Ex1 Isabelle Maillard Chiavuzzo (CH)
07.05.2011 Zgierz (PL) 11 Ex1 Tetiana Boiko (UA)
04.12.2010 Warszawa (PL) 12 Ex2/2 Robert Lubrano (FR)


Kontakt:

  Karolina Laskowska

  tel. 695-398-300

  e-mail: nfo@vendellek.pl

Copyright 2012 © Vendellek*PL.                                           Projekt i wykonanie: Vendellek*PL i Meri