GIC IT*Nine Worlds' Taylor


Data
Miejsce
Klasa
Wynik
Sędzia
27.08.2017 Ostrava (CZ) 01 ? ?
26.08.2017 Ostrava (CZ) 01 ? ?
19.08.2017 Tienen (BE) 01 ? ?
19.08.2017 Tienen (BE) 01 ? ?
SUPREME CHAMPION
14.05.2017 Łódź (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Kristof Van Roy (BE)
13.05.2017 Łódź (PL) 05 Ex 1, CACS Stephane Henry (FR)
30.04.2017 Zilina (SK) 03 Ex 1, CACS, BIV-T, NOM BIS Kristina Rautio (FI)
29.04.2017 Frydek Mystek (CZ) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Satu Hamalainen (FI)
19.03.2017 Kowno (LT) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Anne Paloluoma (FI)
18.03.2017 Kowno (LT) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Marteinn Tausen (IS)
09.05.2015 Skierniewice (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS Robert Lubrano (FR)
01.05.2015 Ostrava (CZ) 03 Ex 1/2, CACS, NOM BIS Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
18.04.2015 Kościan (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Britta Busse (DE)
GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
08.03.2015 Wrocław (PL) 05 Ex 1/2, CAGCIB Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
07.03.2015 Wrocław (PL) 05 Ex 1/2, CAGCIB Robert Lubrano (FR)
21.02.2015 Warszawa (PL) 05 Ex 2/2 Diter Filler (CH)
30.11.2014 Łódź (PL) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS Satu Hamalainen (FI)
25-26.10.2014 Łódź (PL) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB Martin Kabina (CZ)
25-26.10.2014 Praga - World Show (CZ) 05 Ex 2/2 Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán (ES)
05.10.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS Darina Tarabini (CZ)
04.10.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS Marek Chadaj (PL)
17.08.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB Mario Ottino (IT)
16.08.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB Robert Lubrano (FR)
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
06.04.2013 Kościan (PL) 07 Ex 1, CACIB Anne Paloluoma (FI)
16.03.2013 Bratysława (SK) 07 Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS Stephe Bruin (NL)
10.02.2013 Warszawa (PL) 07 Ex 1, CACIB Helene Reiter (DE)
CHAMPION
09.02.2013 Warszawa (PL) 09 Ex 1/2, CAC Alessandro Ghibaudo (IT)
27.01.2013 Warszawa (PL) 09 Ex 1/5, CAC Vladimir Isakov (BY)
26.01.2013 Warszawa (PL) 09 Ex 1/6, CAC Stephane Bernard (FR)
Klasa 3-10 miesięcy
06.01.2013 Ostrava (CZ) 11 Ex1,BIV-T Martin Kabina (CZ)
05.01.2013 Ostrava (CZ) 11 Ex1 Marek Chadaj (PL)
02.12.2012 Warszawa (PL) 11 Ex2/4 Aase Nissen (DK)
01.12.2012 Warszawa (PL) 11 Ex1/4 Raymond Saetre (NO)
11.11.2012 Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL) 11 Ex1/3, BIV-T Marek Chadaj (PL)
10.11.2012 Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL) 11 Ex2/3 Svetlana Stoliarova (BY)
04.11.2012 Łódź (PL) 11 Ex1 Gianfranco Mantovani (IT)
03.11.2012 Łódź (PL) 11 Ex1, BIV-T Marina Vinkel (EE)
14.10.2012 Ostrava (CZ) 11 Ex1 Isabelle Maillard Chiavuzzo (CH)
13.10.2012 Ostrava (CZ) 11 Ex1 Beverly Elian (RO)
07.10.2012 Chrzanów (PL) 11 Ex1, BIV-T, NOM BIS Donatella Mastrangelo (IT)
06.10.2012 Chrzanów (PL) 11 Ex1, BIV-T Martin Kabina (CZ)
23.09.2012 Bydgoszcz (PL) 11 Ex1, NOM BIS Dieter Filler (CH)
22.09.2012 Bydgoszcz (PL) 11 Ex1, NOM BIS Helene Reiter (DE)
16.09.2012 Wrocław (PL) 11 Ex1 Mr. Lois Coste(FR)
09.09.2012 Warszawa (PL) 11 Ex1 Marie Westerlund (SE)
08.09.2012 Warszawa (PL) 11 Ex1 Fabio Brambilla (IT)
08.09.2012 Warszawa (PL) 11 Ex1,NOM BIS, Best in Show Young 6-10 months Special Show NFO Fabio Brambilla (IT)
19.08.2012 Ostrava (CZ) 12 Ex1, NOM BIS Eric Reijers (CZ)
18.08.2012 Ostrava (CZ) 12 Ex1 Robert Lubrano (FR)
04.08.2012 Sopot (PL) 12 Ex1/2, BIV-T, NOM BIS Vladimir Isakov (BY)

 


Kontakt:

  Karolina Laskowska

  tel. 695-398-300

  e-mail: nfo@vendellek.pl

Copyright 2012 © Vendellek*PL.                                           Projekt i wykonanie: Vendellek*PL i Meri