GIP Ingrid Vendellek*PL


<
Data
Miejsce
Klasa
Wynik
Sędzia
03.12.2017 Warszawa (PL) 04 Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best in Category Luigi Comorio (IT)
02.12.2017 Warszawa (PL) 04 Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best in Category Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
26.11.2017 Nitra (SK) 04 Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best in Category, Best of Best 4 Henry Hornell (PL)
25.11.2017 Nitra (SK) 04 Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best in Category Best of Best 1 Daria Łukasik (PL)
12.11.2017 Poznań (PL) 04 Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, Best in Show Kristof Van Roy (BE)
11.11.2017 Poznań (PL) 04 Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Stephanie Serrai (NL)
05.11.2017 Łódź (PL) 04 Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Cristiano Federico Sandon (IT)
04.11.2017 Łódź (PL) 04 Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Mirosław Skotarczyk (PL)
GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR
28-29.10.2017 Rijswik - World Show (NL) 06 Ex 1, CAGPIB,NOM BIS Stiven Jones (NO)
22.10.2017 Rybnik (PL) 06 Ex 1, CAGPIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show Martyna Dziemidowicz (PL)
21.10.2017 Rybnik (PL) 06 Ex 1, CAGPIB,NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Steven Jones (NO)
15.10.2017 Bańska Bystryca (SK) 06 Ex 1, CAGPIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Katarina Balikova(SK)
14.10.2017 Bańska Bystryca (SK) 03 Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Gerardo Fraga (ES)
10.09.2017 Wrocław (PL) 06 Ex 1, CAGPIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show Martyna Dziemidowicz (PL)
09.09.2017 Wrocław (PL) 06 Ex 1, CAGPIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show Britta Busse (DE)
INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR
03.09.2017 Zilina (SK) 07 Ex 1, CAPIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Marina Vinkel (EE)
02.09.2017 Zilina (SK) 09 Ex 1, CAPIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Youseff Khaled (CZ)
27.08.2017 Ostrava (CZ) 09 Ex 1, CAPIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show Robert Lubrano (IT)
PREMIOR
26.08.2017 Ostrava (CZ) 10Ex 1, CAP,NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best in Category, Best of Best 2 Helene Raiter (DE)
19.08.2017 Tienen (BE) 10 Ex 1, CAP,NOM BIS, Best in Show Katia Pocci (IT)
19.08.2017 Tienen (BE) 10 Ex 1, CAP,NOM BIS, Best in Show Marjatta Koskenkangas (FI)
Klasa 4-10 miesięcy
18.06.2017 Gliwice (PL) 11 Ex 2/2 Svetlana Stolarova(BY)
17.06.2017 Gliwice (PL) 11 Ex 1/2, BIV Total, NOM BIS, Best in Show Gerardo Fraga Guzman (ES)
07.05.2017 Warszawa(PL) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS Marta Ziemiańska (PL)
06.05.2017 Warszawa(PL) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS Steven Jones (NO)
09.04.2017 Luboń (PL) 12 Ex 2/2 Dominika Halicka (SK)

Kontakt:

  Karolina Laskowska

  tel. 695-398-300

  e-mail: nfo@vendellek.pl

Copyright 2012 © Vendellek*PL.                                           Projekt i wykonanie: Vendellek*PL i Meri