GIP Ingrid Vendellek*PL


> d> <
Data
Miejsce
Klasa
Wynik
Sędzia
11.11.2018 Poznań (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Elena Noskova (RU)
10.11.2018 Poznań (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Elena Zagorskaya (RU)
04.11.2018 Hradec Kralove (CZ) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best in Category, Best of Best 2 Vladimir Isakov (BY)
03.11.2018 Hradec Kralove (CZ) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Martin Sanda (CZ)
WORLD WINNER
27-28.10.2018 Tampere - World Show (FI) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Anne Veland (NO)
20.10.2018 Bańska Bystrzyca (SK) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Helene Raiter (DE)
20.10.2018 Bańska Bystrzyca (SK) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Pia Nyrup (DK)
06.10.2018 Rybnik (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Anna Wilczek (PL)
09.09.2018 Warszawa (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best in Category, Best of Best 1 Ireneusz Pruchniak (IT)
08.09.2018 Warszawa (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best in Category, Best of Best 1 Cristiano Sandon (IT)
26.08.2018 Żylina (SK) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Charles Spijker (NL)
25.08.2018 Żylina (SK) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Youssef Khaled (CZ)
19.08.2018 Ostrava (CZ) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Helene Raiter (IT)
18.08.2018 Ostrava (CZ) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Mario Ottino (IT)
17.06.2018 Żory (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Magdalena Kudra (PL)
16.06.2018 Żory (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Mira Fonsen (FI)
10.06.2018 Partizanske (SK) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Lenka Venclikova (CZ)
09.06.2018 Partizanske (SK) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Daria Łukasik (PL)
06.05.2018 Most (CZ) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Argia Laura Burani Ferrari (IT)
05.05.2018 Most (CZ) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Grażyna Laskowska-Malaga (PL)
29.04.2018 Zilina (SK) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Henry Hornell (PL)
28.04.2018 Frydek-Mystek (CZ) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Robert Lubrano (FR)
21.04.2018 Łódź (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Philippe de Guerny Ventura (FR)
21.04.2018 Łódź (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 , Zwyciezca Polski Nico Padovano (IT)
SCANDINAVIAN WINNER
31.03-01.04.2018 Goteborg (SE) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Hannah Jensen (SE)
24.03.2018 Luboń (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Donatella Mastrangelo (IT)
04.03.2018 Wrocław (PL) 02 PH, NOM BIS, Best in Show Mira Fonsen (FI)
SUPREME PREMIOR
03.03.2018 Wrocław (PL) 04 CAPS, NOM BIS, Best in Show Fabio Brambillaa (IT)
04.02.2018 Gdańśk (PL) 04 Ex 1, CAPS NOM BIS, Best in Show Kristof Van Roy (BE)
03.02.2018 Gdańśk (PL) 04 Ex 1, CAPS NOM BIS, Best in Show Grażyna Laskowska-Malaga (PL)
03.12.2017 Warszawa (PL) 04 Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best in Category Luigi Comorio (IT)
02.12.2017 Warszawa (PL) 04 Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best in Category Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
26.11.2017 Nitra (SK) 04 Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best in Category, Best of Best 4 Henry Hornell (PL)
25.11.2017 Nitra (SK) 04 Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best in Category Best of Best 1 Daria Łukasik (PL)
12.11.2017 Poznań (PL) 04 Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, Best in Show Kristof Van Roy (BE)
11.11.2017 Poznań (PL) 04 Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Stephanie Serrai (NL)
05.11.2017 Łódź (PL) 04 Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Cristiano Federico Sandon (IT)
04.11.2017 Łódź (PL) 04 Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Mirosław Skotarczyk (PL)
GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR
28-29.10.2017 Rijswik - World Show (NL) 06 Ex 1, CAGPIB,NOM BIS Stiven Jones (NO)
22.10.2017 Rybnik (PL) 06 Ex 1, CAGPIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show Martyna Dziemidowicz (PL)
21.10.2017 Rybnik (PL) 06 Ex 1, CAGPIB,NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Steven Jones (NO)
15.10.2017 Bańska Bystryca (SK) 06 Ex 1, CAGPIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Katarina Balikova(SK)
14.10.2017 Bańska Bystryca (SK) 03 Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Gerardo Fraga (ES)
10.09.2017 Wrocław (PL) 06 Ex 1, CAGPIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show Martyna Dziemidowicz (PL)
09.09.2017 Wrocław (PL) 06 Ex 1, CAGPIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show Britta Busse (DE)
INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR
03.09.2017 Zilina (SK) 07 Ex 1, CAPIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Marina Vinkel (EE)
02.09.2017 Zilina (SK) 09 Ex 1, CAPIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 1 Youseff Khaled (CZ)
27.08.2017 Ostrava (CZ) 09 Ex 1, CAPIB,NOM BIS, Best in Show Robert Lubrano (IT)
PREMIOR
26.08.2017 Ostrava (CZ) 10Ex 1, CAP,NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best in Category, Best of Best 2 Helene Raiter (DE)
19.08.2017 Tienen (BE) 10 Ex 1, CAP,NOM BIS, Best in Show Katia Pocci (IT)
19.08.2017 Tienen (BE) 10 Ex 1, CAP,NOM BIS, Best in Show Marjatta Koskenkangas (FI)
Klasa 4-10 miesięcy
18.06.2017 Gliwice (PL) 11 Ex 2/2 Svetlana Stolarova(BY)
17.06.2017 Gliwice (PL) 11 Ex 1/2, BIV Total, NOM BIS, Best in Show Gerardo Fraga Guzman (ES)
07.05.2017 Warszawa(PL) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS Marta Ziemiańska (PL)
06.05.2017 Warszawa(PL) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS Steven Jones (NO)
09.04.2017 Luboń (PL) 12 Ex 2/2 Dominika Halicka (SK)

Kontakt:

  Karolina Laskowska

  tel. 695-398-300

  e-mail: nfo@vendellek.pl

Copyright 2012 © Vendellek*PL.                                           Projekt i wykonanie: Vendellek*PL i Meri