NW'14 GIC Dorothea Vendellek*PL JW DVM


Data
Miejsce
Klasa
Wynik
Sędzia
26.06.2016 Legionowo (CZ) 01 PH, BIV, NOM BIS Henry Hornell (PL)
25.05.2016 Legionowo (PL) 01 PH, BIV, NOM BIS Luigi Comorio (PL)
01.05.2016 Zilina (SK) 01 PH, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Yousef Khaled (CZ)
30.04.2016 Frydek Mistek (CZ) 01 PH, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Vladimir Isakov
DISTINGUISHED VARIETY MERIT
16.04.2016 Kościan (CZ) 01 PH, BIV, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Lesley Morgan (AU)
SUPREME CHAMPION
10.04.2016 Hradec Kralove (CZ) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Tomoko Vlach (JP)
09.04.2016 Hradec Kralove 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, Best in Show Vladimir Isakov (BY)
20.03.2016 Druskieniki (LT) 03 Ex 1, CACS Alessandro Di Chio (IT)
19.03.2016 Druskieniki (LT) 03 Ex 1, CACS Stephan Henry (FR)
06.03.2016 Wrocław (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Yan Roca Folch (FR)
05.03.2016 Wrocław (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Laura Burani (IT)
28.02.2016 Warszawa (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, Best in Show Veiko Saarela (FI)
27.02.2016 Warszawa (PL) 03 Ex 1, CACS Donatella Mastrangelo (IT)
31.01.2016 Vinnicne (SK) 03 Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS Sabine Jakobs (AT)
GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
30.01.2016 Vinnicne (SK) 05 Ex 1/2, CAGCIB, BIV-T Kveta Mahelkova (CZ)
10.01.2016 Ostrava (CZ) 05 Ex 1/2, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS, Best in Show Robert Lubrano (FR)
09.01.2016 Ostrava(CZ) 05 Ex 1/2, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS, Best in Show Mario Ottino (IT)
08.11.2015 Poznań (PL) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Stephane Bernard (FR)
07.11.2015 Poznań (PL) 05 Ex 1/2, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS Satu Hamalainen (FI)
04.10.2015 Ostrava (CZ) 05 Ex 1, CAGCIB Svetlana Stolariova (BY)
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
17.08.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 07 Ex 1, CACIB Mario Ottino (IT)
16.08.2014 Ostrava (CZ) 07 Ex1, CACIB Robert Lubrano (FR)
20.07.2014 Gliwice (PL) 07 Ex 1,CACIB, BIV Total, NOM BIS Cristiano Federico Sandon (IT)
CHAMPION
19.07.2014 Gliwice (PL) 09 Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
06.07.2014 Puck (PL) 09 Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, Best Opposite Sex Svetlana Stoliarova (BY)
05.07.2014 Puck (PL) 09 Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS Vladimir Isakov (BY)
Klasa 4-10 miesięcy
11.05.2014 Łódź (PL) 11 Ex 1, BIV Total, NOM BIS Daria Łukasik
10.05.2014 Łódź (PL) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show Glenn Sjöbom (SE)
04.05.2014 Zilina(SK) 11 Ex 1/2, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 2 young 7-10 miesięcy Marie Westerlund(SE)
03.05.2014 Havirov (CZ) 11 Ex 1/2, BIV Total, NOM BIS, Best in Show Cristiano Federico Sandon (IT)
JUNIOR WINNER
27.04.2014 Kościan (PL) 11 Ex 1/2, BIV 4-10, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best Young 1 Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
26.04.2014 Kościan (PL) 11 Ex 1/2, BIV Total, NOM BIS, Best in Show Svetlana Stoliarova (BY)
13.04.2014 Hradec Kralove (CZ) 11 Ex 2/2 Marek Chadaj (PL)
12.04.2014 Hradec Kralove (CZ) 11 Ex 1/2, BIV Total Helene Reiter (DE)
06.04.2014 Jaworzno (PL) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS Marek Chadaj (PL)
05.04.2014 Jaworzno (PL) 11 Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show Tetiana Boiko (UA)
02.03.2014 Wałbrzych (PL) 12 Ex 1 Helene Reiter (DE)
01.03.2014 Wałbrzych (PL) 12 Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show Olga Sizova (RU)
23.02.2014 Legionowo (PL) 12 Ex 1, NOM BIS Jette Eva Madsen (DK)
22.02.2014 Legionowo (PL) 12 Ex 2/4 Jaana Jyrkinen (FI)
16.02.2014 Bielsko Biała (PL) 12 Ex 1/2, BIV Total, NOM BIS, Best in Show Sirpa Lindelof (SE)
15.02.2014 Bielsko Biała (PL) 12 Ex 1/2, BIV Total, NOM BIS Helene Reiter (DE)

Kontakt:

  Karolina Laskowska

  tel. 695-398-300

  e-mail: nfo@vendellek.pl

Copyright 2012 © Vendellek*PL.                                           Projekt i wykonanie: Vendellek*PL i Meri