Iris Vendellek*PL
Data |
Miejsce |
Klasa |
Wynik |
Sędzia |
19.08.2017 | Tienen (BE) | 01 | ? | ? |
19.08.2017 | Tienen (BE) | 01 | ? | ? |
Klasa 4-10 miesięcy |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30.07.2017 | Pilzno (CZ) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Caroline Stoa (NO) |
27.07.2017 | Pilzno (CZ) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Joëlle Monney Pillonel(CH) |
11.06.2017 | Milan (IT) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | ? |
10.06.2017 | Milan (IT) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | ? |
20.05.2017 | Chur (CH) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show | ? |
13.05.2017 | Bad Nauheim (DE) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show | ? |
30.04.2017 | La Chaux-de-Fonds (CH) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | ?(?) |
02.04.2017 | St Quentin (FR) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | ?(?) |
01.04.2017 | St Quentin (FR) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | ?(?) |
11.03.2017 | Offenburg (DE) | 12 | Ex 2/2 | Waltraut Sattler (DE) |
11.03.2017 | Offenburg (DE) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | ?(?) |
03-04.03.2017 | Kortrijk - North Sea Winner Show (BE) | 12 | Ex 3/3 | Kristina Rautio (FI) |
25.02.2017 | Warszawa (PL) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Britta Busse (DE) |
Isadora Vendellek*PL JW
Data |
Miejsce |
Klasa |
Wynik |
Sędzia |
27.08.2017 | Ostrava (CZ) | 01 | ? | ? |
26.08.2017 | Ostrava (CZ) | 01 | ? | ? |
Klasa 4-10 miesięcy |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10-11.06.2017 | Kłajpeda - Baltic Winner Show (LV) | 11 | Ex 1, BIV Total, NOM BIS | Mira Fonsen (FI) |
04.06.2017 | Kraków (PL) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Dorte Kaae (DK) |
03.06.2017 | Kraków(PL) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Britta Busse (DE) |
14.05.2017 | Łódź (PL) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Helene Reiter (DE) |
13.05.2017 | Łódź(PL) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Gerardo Fraga Guzman (ES) |
30.04.2017 | Zilina (SK) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Satu Hamalainen (FI) |
29.04.2016=7 | Frydek Mistek (CZ) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Kristina Rautio (FI) |
09.04.2017 | Luboń (PL) | 12 | Ex 1/2, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Dominika Halicka (SK) |
JUNIOR WINNER |
||||
08.04.2017 | Luboń (PL) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Sarah Johnson (GB) |
02.04.2017 | Szczecin (PL) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Grażyna Laskowska-Malaga (PL) |
01.04.2017 | Szczecin (PL) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Tetiana Boiko (UA) |
19.03.2017 | Kowno (LT) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show, Best in Category, Best of Best 4 | Ane Paloluoma (FI) |
18.03.2017 | Kowno (LT) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Marteinn Tausen (IS) |
12.03.2017 | Wrocław (PL) | 12 | Ex 1/2, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Laura Scholten (NL) |
11.03.2017 | Wrocław (PL) | 12 | Ex 1/2, NOM BIS | Veikko Saarela (FI) |
03-04.03.2017 | Kortrijk - North Sea Winner Show (BE) | 12 | Ex 1/3, BIV Total, NOM BIS | Kristina Rautio (FI) |
26.02.2017 | Warszawa (PL) | 12 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Kristina Rautio (FI) |
25.02.2017 | Warszawa (PL) | 12 | Ex 2/2 | Britta Busse (DE) |
Ingrid Vendellek*PL
Data |
Miejsce |
Klasa |
Wynik |
Sędzia |
19.08.2017 | Tienen (BE) | 01 | ? | ? |
19.08.2017 | Tienen (BE) | 01 | ? | ? |
Klasa 4-10 miesięcy |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.06.2017 | Gliwice (PL) | 11 | Ex 2/2 | Svetlana Stolarova (BY/td> |
17.06.2017 | Gliwice(PL) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS, Best in Show | Gerardo Fraga Y Guzma (ES) |
07.05.2017 | Warszawa (PL) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Marta Ziemiańska (PL) |
06.05.2017 | Warszawa(PL) | 11 | Ex 1, NOM BIS | Steven L. Jones(NO) |
09.04.2017 | Luboń (PL) | 12 | Ex 2/2 | Dominika Halicka (SK) |
Kontakt:
Karolina Laskowska
tel. 695-398-300
e-mail: nfo@vendellek.pl
Copyright 2012 © Vendellek*PL.                                         Projekt i wykonanie: Vendellek*PL i Meri